Skip Navigation Links

Committee Listing
Parish Council
Vicky Jaegers                      619-7956
Sue Fick                              694-0636
Adam Eisterhold                 821-4927
Rob Eisterhold                    301-5693
Amy Kramer                       619-3666
JeNae Frank                        744-5734


Administrative Council

Amy Kramer  (PC Rep)            619-3666 

Jim Boehm                                744-5875

Keith Neier                                897-2339

Adam Koenigsfeld                    694-1280

Rick Bax                                   897-3066

Steve Kramer                            455-2222 

Mike Bexten                             694-1432

Geralyn Kleffner                       821-1858



Liturgy Commission
Renee Haller                            744-9223
Nancy Holtschneider               897-4392
Mary Filla                                859-3297

Sister Mary Ann Carey            744-5978

Amy Kramer                            744-5659
Carol Frank                              897-3775
Marlene Haller                          897-3140
Jo Ann Rudroff                          897-4251


Social Concerns commission
Vicky Jaegers (PC Rep)          619-7956 
Karen Goodenough                    897-4367

Holly Krieg                            897-3222

Geralyn Kleffner                     821-1858

Cemetery Comittee
Paul Krieg (Pres.)                     744-5688
Keith Neier (Sec.)                      897-2339
Dennis Bruemmer                     744-5334
Jim Boehm                                744-5875
Brian Luebbert                          744-5633
Sue Fick (PC Rep.)                    694-0636


School Board
Debbie Reinkemeyer (Principal)    744-5832
Melissa Stephens (Pres.)
               744-9280
Jake Neuner (V.P.)
                         619-7243
JeNae Frank (Sec.)
                        744-5734
Sheldon Redel
                               690-2697


Home & School Association
Dana Bexten (Pres.)                      455-2222
Sheldon Redel (V.P.)                     690-2697

Bethany Neuner (Sec.)                 619-7243

JeNae Frank (Treas.)                     744-5734

Melissa Stephens (ScripTr.)          744-9280


St. Ann's Sodality
Carol Siegler (Pres.)              291-0867
Doris Frank (VP)                      897-2302
Diane Rackers (Sec.)               744-5339
Lorraine Rehagen (Treas.)        744-5454



Endowment Fund
Fr. William Debo                     744-5987
Rick Bax                                  897-3066
Fredolin "Henry" Frank           897-3775
Tim Neuner                             744-5394
Rob Eisterhold (PC)                 301-5693

 

 

 

 

 

 

Site Designed By:  Remote Computer Services, LLC